Armada Toastmasters
Monday 23rd July 2018
18:45 – 20:28
Agenda
18:45
Sergeant at Arms
dytta9
0:00
19:00
Presiding Officer
MaximoDiscurso
0:00
19:04
Presiding Officer
MaximoDiscurso
0:00
19:08
Toastmaster
dytta9
4:00
4:30
5:00
0:00
19:13
General Evaluator
MaximoDiscurso
2:00
3:00
4:00
0:00
19:17
Timekeeper
Lee_Burke
0:00
19:18
Ballot Counter
MaximoDiscurso
0:00
19:19
Grammarian
MaximoDiscurso
0:00
19:20
Toastmaster
dytta9
0:00
19:21
Table Topic Master
taruhaapaniemi
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #4
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
19:23
1st Table Topic Volunteer
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
19:25
2nd Table Topic Volunteer
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
19:27
3rd Table Topic Volunteer
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
19:29
4th Table Topic Volunteer
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
19:31
5th Table Topic Volunteer
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
19:33
6th Table Topic Volunteer
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
19:35
7th Table Topic Volunteer
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
19:37
8th Table Topic Volunteer
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
19:39
Ballot Counter
MaximoDiscurso
0:00
19:40
Table Topics Evaluator (En)
erikab
0:00
19:44
Table Topic Evaluator (Sp)
Estrellita
0:00
19:48
Timekeeper
Lee_Burke
0:00
19:49
Sergeant at Arms
dytta9
0:00
20:04
Toastmaster
dytta9
0:00
20:06
1st Speaker
erikab
4:00
5:00
6:00
0:00
20:12
Toastmaster
dytta9
1:00
0:00
20:13
Ballot Counter
MaximoDiscurso
0:00
20:14
General Evaluator
MaximoDiscurso
0:00
1st Evaluator
taruhaapaniemi
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
20:17
Ballot Counter
MaximoDiscurso
0:00
20:18
Timekeeper
Lee_Burke
0:00
20:19
Grammarian
MaximoDiscurso
0:00
20:20
General Evaluator
MaximoDiscurso
3:00
4:00
5:00
0:00
20:25
Toastmaster
dytta9
0:00
20:26
Presiding Officer
MaximoDiscurso
0:00
20:27
Presiding Officer
MaximoDiscurso
0:00
20:28
End of Meeting
0:00
Attendance
rodallega, dytta9, gojuanca, mdbxl, MaximoDiscurso, Sarah Herasme Echavarría, taruhaapaniemi,  
Apologies received