Confident Voices Vilnius
7th November 19
18:30 – 20:41
Agenda
18:30
Open the Meeting
0:30
0:45
1:00
0:00
18:31
President's Welcome
3:00
3:30
4:00
0:00
18:35
Toastmaster
Dovilė Kurpytė
2:15
2:30
3:00
0:00
18:38
Timer
Ingrida.G
0:30
1:00
1:30
0:00
18:40
Grammarian
Ilona.Pr
0:30
1:00
1:30
0:00
18:42
Ah Counter
Altunkaya
0:30
1:00
1:30
0:00
18:44
Today's joke
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
18:46
Body Language Evaluator
Dovilė Kurpytė
0:30
0:45
1:00
0:00
18:47
Quiz Master
Teodoras Šemetulskis
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
18:49
Meet and Greet
Darius.P
5:00
5:30
6:00
0:00
18:55
Table Topic Master
Ramraj
10:00
11:00
12:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #4
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #5
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #6
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #7
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #8
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #9
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #10
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #11
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
19:07
Table Topics Evaluator
Darius.Silinskis
3:00
4:00
5:00
0:00
19:12
Toastmaster
Dovilė Kurpytė
1:00
0:00
19:13
Toastmaster
Dovilė Kurpytė
0:30
0:45
1:00
0:00
19:14
Break
10:00
0:00
19:24
Toastmaster
Dovilė Kurpytė
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
19:26
Toastmaster
Dovilė Kurpytė
1:00
0:00
19:27
1st Speaker
Mantas Lipnickas
6:00
7:00
8:00
0:00
19:35
Toastmaster
Dovilė Kurpytė
1:00
0:00
19:36
Toastmaster
Dovilė Kurpytė
1:00
0:00
19:37
2nd Speaker
Darius.Silinskis
4:00
5:00
6:00
0:00
19:43
Toastmaster
Dovilė Kurpytė
1:00
0:00
19:44
Toastmaster
Dovilė Kurpytė
1:00
0:00
19:45
3rd Speaker
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
19:52
Toastmaster
Dovilė Kurpytė
0:00
19:53
Toastmaster
Dovilė Kurpytė
0:30
0:45
1:00
0:00
19:54
Timer
Ingrida.G
0:00
19:55
Toastmaster
Dovilė Kurpytė
1:00
0:00
19:56
1st Evaluator
Zymante
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
19:59
2nd Evaluator
Anastasiya Siarheyeva
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
20:02
3rd Evaluator
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
20:05
Toastmaster
Dovilė Kurpytė
1:00
0:00
20:06
Toastmaster
Dovilė Kurpytė
0:30
0:45
1:00
0:00
20:07
General Evaluator
Arunas.M
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
20:09
Timer
Ingrida.G
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
20:12
Grammarian
Ilona.Pr
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
20:15
Ah Counter
Altunkaya
1:30
2:00
2:30
0:00
20:18
Body Language Evaluator
Dovilė Kurpytė
3:00
4:00
5:00
0:00
20:23
Quiz Master
Teodoras Šemetulskis
3:00
4:00
5:00
0:00
20:28
General Evaluator
Arunas.M
8:00
9:00
10:00
0:00
20:38
Toastmaster
Dovilė Kurpytė
0:30
0:00
20:39
Club Business & Awards
2:00
0:00
20:41
End of Meeting
0:00
Attendance
Altunkaya, Anastasiya Siarheyeva, Arunas.M, Darius.Silinskis, Dovilė Kurpytė, Ignas_G, Ilona.Pr, Ingrida.G, Mantas Lipnickas, Mindaugas Račkaitis, Ramraj, Teodoras Šemetulskis, Vladas, Zymante,  
Apologies received