Confident Voices Vilnius
21st November 19
18:30 – 20:56
Agenda
18:30
Open the Meeting
0:30
0:45
1:00
0:00
18:31
President's Welcome
3:00
3:30
4:00
0:00
18:35
Toastmaster
Ilona.Pr
2:15
2:30
3:00
0:00
18:38
Timer
Moldir
0:30
1:00
1:30
0:00
18:40
Grammarian
Dovilė Kurpytė
0:30
1:00
1:30
0:00
18:42
Ah Counter
Dovilė Kurpytė
0:30
1:00
1:30
0:00
18:44
Today's joke
Mantas Lipnickas
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
18:46
Body Language Evaluator
Mindaugas Račkaitis
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
18:48
Quiz Master
Teodoras Šemetulskis
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
18:50
Meet and Greet
Ramraj
5:00
5:30
6:00
0:00
18:56
Toastmaster
Ilona.Pr
1:00
0:00
18:57
1st Speaker
Rasmus Thorup Bjergegaard
8:00
9:00
10:00
0:00
19:07
Toastmaster
Ilona.Pr
1:00
0:00
19:08
Toastmaster
Ilona.Pr
1:00
0:00
19:09
2nd Speaker
Mindaugas Račkaitis
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
19:16
Toastmaster
Ilona.Pr
1:00
0:00
19:17
Toastmaster
Ilona.Pr
1:00
0:00
19:18
3rd Speaker
Ingrida.G
4:00
5:00
6:00
0:00
19:24
Toastmaster
Ilona.Pr
1:00
0:00
19:25
Toastmaster
Ilona.Pr
1:00
0:00
19:26
4th Speaker
Mantas Lipnickas
5:00
6:00
7:00
0:00
19:33
Toastmaster
Ilona.Pr
0:00
19:34
Toastmaster
Ilona.Pr
0:30
0:45
1:00
0:00
19:35
Timer
Moldir
0:00
19:36
Toastmaster
Ilona.Pr
1:00
0:00
19:37
1st Evaluator
Darius.Silinskis
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
19:40
2nd Evaluator
Arunas.M
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
19:43
3rd Evaluator
Ramraj
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
19:46
4th Evaluator
Anastasiya Siarheyeva
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
19:49
Toastmaster
Ilona.Pr
0:30
0:45
1:00
0:00
19:50
Break
10:00
0:00
20:00
Toastmaster
Ilona.Pr
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
20:02
Table Topic Master
Anastasiya Siarheyeva
10:00
11:00
12:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #1
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #2
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #3
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #4
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #5
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #6
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #7
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #8
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #9
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #10
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
Table Topic Speaker
Table Topic Speaker #11
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
20:14
Toastmaster
Ilona.Pr
1:00
0:00
20:15
Table Topics Evaluator
Mantas Lipnickas
3:00
4:00
5:00
0:00
20:20
Toastmaster
Ilona.Pr
1:00
0:00
20:21
Toastmaster
Ilona.Pr
0:30
0:45
1:00
0:00
20:22
General Evaluator
Kristupas
1:00
1:30
2:00
0:00
20:24
Timer
Moldir
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
20:27
Grammarian
Dovilė Kurpytė
2:00
2:30
3:00
0:00
20:30
Ah Counter
Dovilė Kurpytė
1:30
2:00
2:30
0:00
20:33
Quiz Master
Teodoras Šemetulskis
3:00
4:00
5:00
0:00
20:38
Body Language Evaluator
Mindaugas Račkaitis
3:00
4:00
5:00
0:00
20:43
General Evaluator
Kristupas
8:00
9:00
10:00
0:00
20:53
Toastmaster
Ilona.Pr
0:30
0:00
20:54
Club Business & Awards
2:00
0:00
20:56
End of Meeting
0:00
Attendance
Anastasiya Siarheyeva, Arunas.M, Darius.Silinskis, Dovilė Kurpytė, EgidijusK, Ilona.Pr, Ingrida.G, Kristupas, Mantas Lipnickas, Mindaugas Račkaitis, Moldir, Ramraj, Rasmus Thorup Bjergegaard, Teodoras Šemetulskis, Vladas, Zymante,  
Apologies received